ABOUT OUR TEAM

Learn more about the people who are on your side.

YOU ARE NOT ALONE IN YOUR BATTLE

The team members in our Cancellation and Resolution Departments have successfully eliminated millions of dollars in timeshare debt for people just like you. Having decades of experience in the timeshare and timeshare cancellation industries, Wesley Financial Group, LLC can assure success for every case we accept. If our departments approve you as a new client, you will never be required to make another payment on your timeshare; our clients experience an immediate freedom. Given our first-class team and executive staff, there has never been a case that Wesley Financial Group has lost. Take a look at the people who fight for you below.

CHUCK McDOWELL

CHUCK McDOWELL

Chief Executive Officer

Robin McVey

ROBIN McVEY

President

David Lambart

DAVID LAMBERTH

Chief Financial Officer

Charles McDowell

CHARLES McDOWELL

Chief Marketing Officer

dun and bradstreet Logo

JARED SMALLEY

Chief Operating Officer

dun and bradstreet Logo

April Poynter

Chief People Officer

ADMINISTRATIVE

dun and bradstreet Logo

Jessica Wheeler

HR Manager

dun and bradstreet Logo

Jasmine Ekberg

Operations Manager

Hanna

Maranda Sylva

Office Manager

Hanna

Hanna Grimm

Office Manager

Ashley Ingram

Ashley Ingram

Payroll Specialist

Financial DEPARTMENT

Valerie

Valerie Nichols

VP of Client Financial Accounts

Valerie

Ted Greer

Controller

Pinar James

Pinar James

Billing Manager

Kim Gore

Kim Gore

Billing Specialist

Madison Dryden

Madison Dryden

Billing Specialist

LaTonya Patterson

LaTonya Patterson

Billing Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

LaTonya Hughes

Billing Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Elizabeth Barnes

Billing Specialist

Client Services

Christina

Christina Granados

Client Services Manager

joyce brandy

Joyce Brandy

Client Service Representative

Jessica Gonzalez

Jessica Gonzalez

Client Service Representative

VICE PRESIDENTS

Christina

Jon Browning

Vice President of Operations

dun and bradstreet Logo

Dan Halliman

Senior Vice President

dun and bradstreet Logo

Patrick Howell

Vice President

dun and bradstreet Logo

Tommy Grace

Vice President

dun and bradstreet Logo

Holly Bernstein

Vice President

dun and bradstreet Logo

Mark Irwin

Vice President

dun and bradstreet Logo

Jim Vernon

Vice President

dun and bradstreet Logo

LEE ACKER

Vice President

dun and bradstreet Logo

Thomas Fain

Vice President

dun and bradstreet Logo

Glenn Fain

Vice President

dun and bradstreet Logo

Martin Thompson

Vice President

dun and bradstreet Logo

Todd Nichols

Vice President

mark hampton

Mark Hampton

Vice President

dun and bradstreet Logo

Dave Peiper

Vice President

dun and bradstreet Logo

Bryan Easterly

Vice President

dun and bradstreet Logo

Paul Higham

Vice President

dun and bradstreet Logo

Shawna Baker

Vice President

Jack D'Aleo

Jack D’Aleo

Vice President

Jack D'Aleo

Randall Mazzu

Vice President

Jonathan Weaver

Jonathan Weaver

Vice President

Adam

Nicholas Weiser

Vice President

dun and bradstreet Logo

Kyle Grace

Vice President

dun and bradstreet Logo

Faye Gaynor

Vice President

QUALITY ASSURANCE DIRECTORS

dun and bradstreet Logo

Fred Baker

Quality Assurance Director

cj wheeler

Felicia Matthews

Quality Assurance Director

cj wheeler

Merritt Hawkins

Quality Assurance Director

timothy stampley

Timothy Stampley

Quality Assurance Director

Operations

dun and bradstreet Logo

Marty Cohen

Director of Operations (Las Vegas)

dun and bradstreet Logo

Jessica Kanaski

Director of Operations (Nashville)

Nashville

cj wheeler

CJ Wheeler

General Manager

Canaan Howell

Canaan Howell

Senior Qualification Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Patricia Parker

Qualification Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Lori Martineau

Qualification Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Cynthia Ring

Qualification Specialist

Rick Rowland

Rick Rowland

Qualification Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

David Bell

Qualification Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Donna Moore

Qualification Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Tj Stampley

Qualification Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Denny Witham

Qualification Specialist

Christian Bottorff

Christian Bottorff

Qualification Specialist

Hunter McVey

Hunter McVey

Qualification Specialist

Andrea	Eads

Andrea Eads

Qualification Specialist

adam barton

Adam Barton

Qualification Specialist

cj wheeler

Alisha Pace

Qualification Specialist

cj wheeler

Austin Barrett

Qualification Specialist

cj wheeler

Brooks Munn

Qualification Specialist

cj wheeler

Eli Hurt

Qualification Specialist

cj wheeler

Hunter Dickey

Qualification Specialist

cj wheeler

Justin Roney

Qualification Specialist

cj wheeler

Kellie Martin

Qualification Specialist

cj wheeler

Marion Parker

Qualification Specialist

cj wheeler

Patrick O’Shea

Qualification Specialist

cj wheeler

Stephen Gallagher

Qualification Specialist

cj wheeler

Twyla Coppedge

Qualification Specialist

cj wheeler

William strawn

Qualification Specialist

cj wheeler

Wyatt Kull

Qualification Specialist

cj wheeler

Tiffany Browning

Qualification Specialist

cj wheeler

Donna Grauberger

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

John Mitchell

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Kenneth Reeves

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Miriam Bravo

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Patrick Schloss

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Ben Shelton

Qualification Specialist

Las Vegas

Diane Reading

Diane Reading

Senior Qualification Specialist

Adam

Fletcher Sinohue

Senior Qualification Specialist

Brian Latham

Brian Latham

Qualification Specialist

Brian Latham

Benjamin Lamp

Qualification Specialist

Mike Maiella

Mike Maiella

Qualification Specialist

David Woo

David Woo

Qualification Specialist

Mike Clark

Mike Clark

Qualification Specialist

Jennifer Somora

Jennifer Somora

Qualification Specialist

Karmyn Malone

Karmyn Malone

Qualification Specialist

Richard McBride

Richard McBride

Qualification Specialist

Adam

Amanda Person

Qualification Specialist

Adam

Anthony Adimey

Qualification Specialist

Adam

Brenda Knox

Qualification Specialist

Adam

Brian Galloway

Qualification Specialist

Adam

Casey Van Nort

Qualification Specialist

Adam

Curtis Quintana

Qualification Specialist

Adam

Diane Rice

Qualification Specialist

Adam

Fadi Sayegh

Qualification Specialist

Adam

Micheal Maiella

Qualification Specialist

Adam

Micheal Goldstein

Qualification Specialist

Adam

Nader Zamani

Qualification Specialist

Adam

Phillip Drolet

Qualification Specialist

Adam

Robert Gulakowski

Qualification Specialist

Adam

Thomas Fisher

Qualification Specialist

Adam

Victoriana Jayme

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Daniel Harris

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Riley Council

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Stephanie Hill

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

James Yancy

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Joe Ullmann

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Jonathan Copeland

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Joseph Wysocki

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Kelley Jarrott

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Lawrence Parsons

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Lindsey Tavarez

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Mark Goodman

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Mark Goodman

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Norman Bornfriend

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Chris Allison

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Chastity Shrum

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Casey Miner

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Brittany Koprivica

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Alina Ortiz

Qualification Specialist

INTAKE DEPARTMENT

dun and bradstreet Logo

Harley Sheridan

Intake Manager

katie shadowens

Katie Shadowens

Intake Specialist

Leanne Milyard

Leanne Milyard

Intake Specialist

Samantha Lum

Samantha Lum

Intake Specialist

Sara Connor

Sara Conner

Intake Specialist

Sara Connor

Elizabeth Fischer

Intake Specialist

Sara Connor

Rodney Howell

Intake Specialist

RESOLUTION DEPARTMENT

Jessica Duke

Jessica Duke

Vice President of Resolution Department

dun and bradstreet Logo

Katie Neher

Director of Resolution Training

dun and bradstreet Logo

Stacy Busch

Assistant Training Manager

dun and bradstreet Logo

Shelby Goodman

Administrative Assistant

dun and bradstreet Logo

Britnee Bradford

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Lisa Moore

Resolution Specialist

Vicky Ashworth

Vicky Ashworth

Resolution Specialist

Kelly Gerry

Kelly Gerry

Resolution Specialist

Stephanie Spurgeon

Stephanie Spurgeon

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Adam Fazilat

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Andrea Talley

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Ariel Libmann

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Audra Anderson

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Avery Gentry

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Avery Molter

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Brittanie Malloy

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Cheryl Oakes

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Christian Graves

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Colleen McCarthy

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Deborah Walker

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Elyssa Sanchez

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Hannah Powell

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Jarrad Lutton

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Jenifer Garrett

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Logan Black

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Julianna Harrison

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Julie Garvey

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Kara Chenoweth

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Marcella Chanbers

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Marilyn Byrd

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Micheal Word

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Micheal Swoboda

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Mikel McCoy

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Morgan Rogers

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Robert Wiggins

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Ryan McMaster

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Savanah Walker

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Shawna Miller

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Sydnee Hancock

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Tiara Lavender

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Tiffani O’Shea

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Heather Green

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Nicki Akers

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Olivia Boyle

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Savannah Walker

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Rachel Fain

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Emily Deane

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Jake Leinweber

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Laura Murdoch

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

McKenzie Bryant

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Mikel McCoy

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Carrie Manning

Resolution Specialist

ENROLLMENT DEPARTMENT

dun and bradstreet Logo

Jessica Pfranger

VP of Enrollment

dun and bradstreet Logo

Tyler Disney

Director of Training

Evita Gardner

Evita Gardner

Enrollment Administrator

Vaudeen Cagnina

Leah Campagna

Enrollment Administrator

Phillips Kendle

Phillip Kendle

Enrollment Administrator

dun and bradstreet Logo

Sarah Bruce

Enrollment Specialist

Michael Denson

Michael Denson

Enrollment Specialist

Erin Wilson

Erin Wilson

Enrollment Specialist

Carrie Nelson

Carrie Nelson

Enrollment Specialist

Jacob Kurowski

Jacob Kurowski

Enrollment Specialist

Kiersten walker

Kiersten Walker

Enrollment Specialist

Vaudeen Cagnina

Vaudeen Cagnina

Enrollment Specialist

Vaudeen Cagnina

Rachel Bequette

Enrollment Specialist

Vaudeen Cagnina

Marisha Duncan

Enrollment Specialist

Vaudeen Cagnina

Douglas Brown

Enrollment Specialist

TIMESHARE TEAM MANAGERS

dun and bradstreet Logo

Rachel Hensley

Timeshare Team Manager

dun and bradstreet Logo

Amanda Davis

Timeshare Team Manager

dun and bradstreet Logo

Angel Hoyt

Timeshare Team Manager

dun and bradstreet Logo

Lauren Gray

Timeshare Team Manager

Sabrina Kanaski

Sabrina Kanaski

Timeshare Team Manager

Taylor Jacobs

Taylor Jacobs

Timeshare Team Manager

Tennessee Hoffman

Tennessee Hoffman

Timeshare Team Manager

Emily Behne

Emily Behne

Timeshare Team Manager

CLOSING DEPARTMENT

stacy-d

Stacy Dunnivant

Closing Manager

Kierra Banks

Kierra Banks

Closing Administrator

Nisha Hyde

Nisha Hyde

Closing Administrator

dun and bradstreet Logo

Cynthia Jackson

Closing Administrator

Ashley Jones

Ashley Jones

Closing Administrator

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

Tony Poynter

Tony Poynter

Director of IT

adam Gibbs

Adam Gibbs

IT specialist

LEGAL DEPARTMENT

Stephen Grauberger

Stephen Grauberger

General Counsel

Rachel brown

Rachel Brown

Administrative Assistant

Joseph Rau

Joseph Rau

Assistant General Counsel

CREDIT SERVICES

Kim Fuqua

Kimberly Fuqua

Credit Specialist

MARKETING DEPARTMENT

dun and bradstreet Logo

Cameron McDowell

Director of Marketing

dun and bradstreet Logo

Tj McCoy

VP of Digital Marketing

dun and bradstreet Logo

Jenny Sage

Media Marketing Director

dun and bradstreet Logo

Morgan Primeaux

Interactive Media Manager

dun and bradstreet Logo

Polly Craig

Administrative Assistant

dun and bradstreet Logo

Craig Jarrell

Digital Marketing Assistant

dun and bradstreet Logo

Megan Mason

Marketing Assistant

dun and bradstreet Logo

Micheal Gates

Salesforce Admin

WE OFFER A 100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE.

WE HAVE BEEN IN BUSINESS FOR 8+ YEARS.