ABOUT OUR TEAM

Learn more about the people who are on your side.

YOU ARE NOT ALONE IN YOUR BATTLE

The team members in our Cancellation and Resolution Departments have successfully eliminated millions of dollars in timeshare debt for people just like you. Having decades of experience in the timeshare and timeshare cancellation industries, Wesley Financial Group, LLC can assure success for every case we accept. If our departments approve you as a new client, you will never be required to make another payment on your timeshare; our clients experience an immediate freedom. Given our first-class team and executive staff, there has never been a case that Wesley Financial Group has lost. Take a look at the people who fight for you below.

CHUCK McDOWELL

CHUCK McDOWELL

Chief Executive Officer

Robin McVey

ROBIN McVEY

President

David Lambart

DAVID LAMBERTH

Chief Financial Officer

Charles McDowell

CHARLES McDOWELL

Chief Marketing Officer

JARED SMALLEY

JARED SMALLEY

Chief Operating Officer

dun and bradstreet Logo

April Poynter

Chief People Officer

dun and bradstreet Logo

Bart Holzer

Chief Security Officer

ADMINISTRATIVE

Jessica Wheeler

Jessica Wheeler

HR Director

dun and bradstreet Logo

Jasmine Ekberg

Sr. HR Generalist

Trish Bolinger

Trish Bolinger

Sr. HR Generalist

Hanna

Hanna Grimm

Office Manager

dun and bradstreet Logo

Jessica Kanaski

Director of Operations

Hanna

Maranda Sylva

Enrollment specialist

Financial DEPARTMENT

Lamberth

Dave Lamberth

Chief Financial Officer

Valerie

Ted Greer

Controller

Valerie

Valerie Nichols

VP of Client Financial Accounts

Erin Wilson

Erin Wilson

Enrollment Specialist

Pinar James

Pinar James

Billing Manager

LaTonya Patterson

LaTonya Patterson

Billing Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

LaTonya Hughes

Billing Specialist

Elizabeth Barnes

Elizabeth Barnes

Billing Specialist

Becky Reigle

Becky Reigle

Billing Specialist

Courtney Nelson

Courtney Nelson

Billing Specialist

Reed easterly

Reed easterly

Billing Specialist

Client Services

Christina

Christina Granados

Client Services Manager

joyce brandy

Joyce Brandy

Client Service Representative

Jessica Gonzalez

Jessica Gonzalez

Client Service Representative

VICE PRESIDENTS

Jon-Browning

Jon Browning

Vice President of Operations

dun and bradstreet Logo

Dan Halliman

Senior Vice President

dun and bradstreet Logo

Todd Nichols

Vice President of Military Services

dun and bradstreet Logo

Patrick Howell

Vice President

dun and bradstreet Logo

Tommy Grace

Vice President

dun and bradstreet Logo

Mark Irwin

Vice President

dun and bradstreet Logo

Thomas Fain

Vice President

dun and bradstreet Logo

Glenn Fain

Vice President

dun and bradstreet Logo

Dave Peiper

Vice President

Bryan Easterly

Bryan Easterly

Vice President

Brittany Koprivica

Brittany Koprivica

Vice President

Riley Council

Riley Council

Vice President

Kelley Jarrott

Kelley Jarrott

Vice President

dun and bradstreet Logo

Paul Higham

Vice President

Jack D'Aleo

Jack D’Aleo

Vice President

Jonathan Weaver

Jonathan Weaver

Vice President

dun and bradstreet Logo

Kyle Grace

Vice President

Faye Gaynor

Faye Gaynor

Vice President

Hunter McVey

Hunter McVey

Vice President

cj wheeler

Justin Roney

Vice President

cj wheeler

Eli Hurt

Vice President

cj wheeler

Hunter Dickey

Vice President

Brenda Knox

Brenda Knox

Vice President

QUALITY ASSURANCE

dun and bradstreet Logo

Jim Vernon

Quality Assurance Director

dun and bradstreet Logo

Fred Baker

Quality Assurance Director

Jack D'Aleo

Randall Mazzu

Quality Assurance Director

Adam

Nicholas Weiser

Quality Assurance Director

Daniel Harris

John Mitchell

Quality Assurance Director

Jennifer Somora

Jennifer Somora

Quality Assurance Director

Patrick O'Shea

Patrick O’Shea

Quality Assurance Director

Daniel Harris

Chastity Shrum

Quality Assurance Director

Rick Rowland

Rick Rowland

Quality Assurance Director

Karmyn Malone

Karmyn Malone

Quality Assurance Director

Tennessee Hoffman

Travis Dedmon

Quality Assurance Director

cj wheeler

Merritt Hawkins

Quality Assurance Director

Amy Dallas

Amy Dallas

Quality Assurance Director

Patricia Parker

Patricia Parker

Quality Assurance Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Cynthia Ring

Quality Assurance Specialist

Diane Reading

Arkeisha Cox

Quality Assurance Specialist

Operations

dun and bradstreet Logo

Marty Cohen

Regional Manager (Las Vegas)

Holly Bernstein

Holly Bernstein

Regional Manager(Nashville)

Nashville

Shawna Baker

Shawna Baker

General Manager

Canaan Howell

Canaan Howell

Senior Specialist

CJ-Wheeler

CJ Wheeler

Senior Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Lori Martineau

Qualification Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Tj Stampley

Qualification Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Denny Witham

Qualification Specialist

Christian Bottorff

Christian Bottorff

Director of Training

Andrea Eads

Andrea Eads

Qualification Specialist

cj wheeler

Alisha Pace

Qualification Specialist

cj wheeler

Austin Barrett

Qualification Specialist

cj wheeler

Brooks Munn

Qualification Specialist

timothy stampley

Tim Stampley

Qualification Specialist

cj wheeler

Marion Parker

Qualification Specialist

cj wheeler

Stephen Gallagher

Qualification Specialist

cj wheeler

Twyla Coppedge

Qualification Specialist

cj wheeler

William strawn

Qualification Specialist

cj wheeler

Tiffany Browning

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Kenneth Reeves

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Miriam Bravo

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Patrick Schloss

Qualification Specialist

Tennessee Hoffman

Tennessee Hoffman

Qualification Specialist

Tate Douglas

Tate Douglas

Qualification Specialist

Austin Ellzey

Austin Ellzey

Qualification Specialist

Austin nelson

Austin nelson

Qualification Specialist

Christina maths

Christina maths

Qualification Specialist

Ethan McCullough

Ethan McCullough

Qualification Specialist

Jake McCollom

Jake McCollom

Qualification Specialist

Jake Westmoreland

Jake Westmoreland

Qualification Specialist

Kevin Frazier

Kevin Frazier

Qualification Specialist

Lennon Smith

Lennon Smith

Qualification Specialist

Todd Plummer

Todd Plummer

Qualification Specialist

Las Vegas

Mike Clark

Mike Clark

General Manager

Adam

Fletcher Sinohue

Senior Qualification Specialist

Brian Latham

Brian Latham

Qualification Specialist

Brian Latham

Benjamin Lamp

Qualification Specialist

Mike Maiella

Mike Maiella

Qualification Specialist

David Woo

David Woo

Qualification Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

David Bell

Qualification Specialist

Chris Baker

Chris Baker

Qualification Specialist

Donna Moore

Donna Moore

Qualification Specialist

Diane Reading

Diane Reading

Qualification Specialist

Richard McBride

Richard McBride

Qualification Specialist

Adam

Amanda Person

Qualification Specialist

Adam

Anthony Adimey

Qualification Specialist

Adam

Brian Galloway

Qualification Specialist

Adam

Diane Rice

Qualification Specialist

Adam

Fadi Sayegh

Qualification Specialist

Adam

Michael Goldstein

Qualification Specialist

Adam

Robert Gulakowski

Qualification Specialist

Adam

Thomas Fisher

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Daniel Harris

Qualification Specialist


Daniel Harris

Joe Ullmann

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Jonathan Copeland

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Joseph Wysocki

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Lawrence Parsons

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Lindsey Tavarez

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Mark Goodman

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Casey Miner

Qualification Specialist

adam barton

Adam Barton

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Alina Ortiz

Qualification Specialist

Daniel Harris

Michael Fletcher

Qualification Specialist

Tennessee Hoffman

TJ Hampton

Qualification Specialist

chris allison

chris allison

Qualification Specialist

Tennessee Hoffman

jasmine porter

Qualification Specialist

Vaudeen Cagnina

Marisha Duncan

Qualification Specialist

INTAKE DEPARTMENT

dun and bradstreet Logo

Harley Sheridan

Intake Manager

katie shadowens

Katie Shadowens

Intake Specialist

Leanne Milyard

Leanne Milyard

Intake Specialist

Sara Connor

Sara Conner

Intake Specialist

Kimberly Stevens

Kimberly Stevens

Intake Specialist

Melanie Grun

Melanie Grun

Intake Specialist

Moriah Hall

Moriah Hall

Intake Specialist

Sara Connor

Elizabeth Fischer

Case Specialist

Sara Connor

Cori White

Intake Specialist

RESOLUTION DEPARTMENT

Jessica Duke

Jessica Duke

Vice President of Resolution Department

dun and bradstreet Logo

Shelby Goodman

Administrative Team Manager

dun and bradstreet Logo

Mark Herrick

Administrative Assistant

Emily Deane

Emily Deane

Quality Assurance Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Marilyn Byrd

Quality Assurance Specialist

Stacy Busch

Stacy Busch

Quality Assurance Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Jenifer Garrett

Quality Assurance Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Britnee Bradford

Resolution Specialist

Vicky Ashworth

Vicky Ashworth

Admin Assistant


dun and bradstreet Logo

Ariel Libmann

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Audra Anderson

Sr. Resolution Specialist

Christian Graves

Christian Graves

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Colleen McCarthy

Training Mentor

Elyssa Sanchez

Elyssa Sanchez

Senior Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Hannah Powell

Training Mentor

Logan Black

Logan Black

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Julianna Harrison

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Kara Chenoweth

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Marcella Chanbers

Resolution Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Morgan Rogers

Case Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Ryan McMaster

Case Specialist

Sarah Yates

Sarah Yates

Case Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Sydnee Hancock

Training Mentor

dun and bradstreet Logo

Tiffani O’Shea

Case Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Heather Green

Case Specialist

Nicki Akers

Nicki Akers

Training Mentor

dun and bradstreet Logo

Savannah Walker

Case Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Rachel Fain

Training Mentor

dun and bradstreet Logo

Jake Leinweber

Case Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Mikel McCoy

Resolution Specialist

cj wheeler

Makensi Green

Resolution Specialist

cj wheeler

Felicia Matthews

Case Specialist

cj wheeler

Aleaha Chapman

Case Specialist

Ali Ryan

Ali Ryan

Resolution Specialist

cj wheeler

April Ford

Training Mentor

cj wheeler

Benjamin McKinney

Case Specialist

Bria Vaughn

Bria Vaughn

Case Specialist

cj wheeler

Carrie Hall

Case Specialist

cj wheeler

Daniel Barnhouse

Case Specialist

cj wheeler

Erica Yarbrough

Case Specialist

cj wheeler

Garrett Westerbeck

Case Specialist

cj wheeler

Janika Mccullom

Resolution Specialist

cj wheeler

Kenya Shaw

Case Specialist

cj wheeler

Lisa Ross

Case Specialist

cj wheeler

Laura Murdoch

Training Mentor

cj wheeler

Olivia Garrett

Case Specialist

cj wheeler

Preston Gustin

Case Specialist

cj wheeler

Ryan Woods

Case Specialist

cj wheeler

Shayla Bohannon

Case Specialist

cj wheeler

Sidney Ferrell

Resolution Specialist

cj wheeler

Stephanie Ashley

Case Specialist

cj wheeler

Tatanisha White

Case Specialist

cj wheeler

Tonya Taylor

Case Specialist

cj wheeler

Tyniece Mobley

Resolution Specialist

Cameron Little

Cameron Little

Case Specialist

Cekkendria Ambrose

Cekkendria Ambrose

Case Specialist

Danielle McKee

Danielle McKee

Case Specialist

Jennifer Rottman

Jennifer Rottman

Case Specialist

Jordan Scott

Jordan Scott

Case Specialist

Julie Holbok

Julie Holbok

Case Specialist

Kelly Wallace

Kelly Wallace

Case Specialist

Marcus Reeves

Marcus Reeves

Case Specialist

Megan Singleton

Megan Singleton

Case Specialist

Mercede Baker

Mercede Baker

Case Specialist

Nicholas Stiles

Nicholas Stiles

Case Specialist

Valerie Scott

Valerie Scott

Case Specialist

ENROLLMENT DEPARTMENT


Evita Gardner

Evita Gardner

Enrollment Administrator

Lauren Gray

Lauren Gray

Enrollment Administrator

Phillips Kendle

Phillip Kendle

Enrollment Administrator

dun and bradstreet Logo

Sarah Bruce

Enrollment Specialist

Carrie Nelson

Carrie Nelson

Enrollment Specialist

Kiersten walker

Kiersten Walker

Enrollment Specialist

Vaudeen Cagnina

Vaudeen Cagnina

Enrollment Specialist

Vaudeen Cagnina

Rachel Bequette

Enrollment Specialist

Vaudeen Cagnina

Douglas Brown

Enrollment Specialist

Adam

Curtis Quintana

Enrollment Specialistt

cj wheeler

Kellie Martin

Enrollment Specialist

TIMESHARE TEAM MANAGERS

Rachel Hensley

Rachel Hensley

Timeshare Team Manager

dun and bradstreet Logo

Amanda Davis

Timeshare Team Manager

Angel Hoyt

Angel Hoyt

Timeshare Team Manager

Avery Moura

Avery Moura

Timeshare Team Manager

Sabrina Kanaski

Sabrina Kanaski

Timeshare Team Manager

Taylor Jacobs

Taylor Jacobs

Timeshare Team Manager

Emily Behne

Emily Ogden

Timeshare Team Manager

dun and bradstreet Logo

Cheryl Oakes

Timeshare Team Manager

dun and bradstreet Logo

Jarrad Lutton

Director

dun and bradstreet Logo

Adam Marrerro

Manager

dun and bradstreet Logo

Julie Garvey

Timeshare Team Manager

Stephanie Spurgeon

Stephanie Spurgeon

Timeshare Team Manager

dun and bradstreet Logo

Olivia Boyle

Timeshare Team Manager

CLOSING DEPARTMENT

stacy-d

Stacy Dunnivant

Closing Director

Kierra Banks

Kierra Banks

Closing Administrator

Nisha Hyde

Nisha Hyde

Manager

dun and bradstreet Logo

Shawna Miller

Manager

Ashley Jones

Ashley Jones

Closing Specialist

Sara Connor

Rodney Howell

Closing Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Tiara Lavender

Closing Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Robert Wiggins

Closing Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Brittanie Malloy

Closing Specialist

kelly Herrick

kelly Herrick

Closing Specialist

McKenzie Bryant

McKenzie Bryant

Closing Specialist

Samantha Lum

Samantha Lum

Closing Specialist

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

Bart Hoizer

Bart Hoizer

Chief Security Officer

Tony Poynter

Tony Poynter

Director of IT

adam Gibbs

Adam Gibbs

IT specialist

adam Gibbs

Fritz Nkwenchi

IT specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Micheal Gates

Salesforce Admin

LEGAL DEPARTMENT

Rachel brown

Rachel Brown

Executive Assistant

Joseph Rau

Stephen Grauberger

Assistant General Counsel

Joseph Rau

Joseph Rau

Assistant General Counsel

Faran Douglas

Faran Douglas

Assistant General Counsel

Derrick Green

Derrick Green

Assistant General Counsel

Chris Hugan

Chris Hugan

Assistant General Counsel

CREDIT SERVICES

dun and bradstreet Logo

Katie Neher

Vice President of Credit Services

Kim Fuqua

Kimberly Fuqua

Manager

Carol Edens

Carol Edens

Analyist

Debbie Walker

Debbie Walker

Liaison

MARKETING DEPARTMENT

dun and bradstreet Logo

Cameron McDowell

Vice President of Marketing

dun and bradstreet Logo

Tj McCoy

VP of Digital Marketing

Stephen Gilbert

Stephen Gilbert

Marketing Director

dun and bradstreet Logo

Jenny Sage

Media Marketing Director

dun and bradstreet Logo

Morgan Primeaux

Interactive Media Manager

dun and bradstreet Logo

Polly Craig

Order Fulfillment Officer

dun and bradstreet Logo

Craig Jarrell

Digital Marketing Manager

dun and bradstreet Logo

Megan Mason

Interactive Media Assistant

dun and bradstreet Logo

Alex Hayes

Marketing Specialist

dun and bradstreet Logo

Kaylen Carrick

Customer Experience Manager

WE OFFER A 100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE.

WE HAVE BEEN IN BUSINESS FOR 8+ YEARS.